Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Red Town Baby) |
(+connection) |
||
Line 432: | Line 432: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/album/red-town-baby Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/album/red-town-baby Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|06 | |||
|[[Melchior Sultana]] & [[Tazzmo Olifant]] | |||
|The Connection | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://profoundsoundmusic.bandcamp.com/album/the-connection Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:26, 6 March 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -