Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Aliss) |
(+Braden Sultana) |
||
Line 431: | Line 431: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P13nfu_mYBE Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P13nfu_mYBE Watch it on YouTube] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|03 | |||
|[[Braden Sultana|BraD N]] | |||
|What You Can`t Explain | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gl5Ioryen5w Watch it on YouTube] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:00, 11 March 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -