Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Hearts beating in time) |
(+vaganza) |
||
Line 446: | Line 446: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://profoundsoundmusic.bandcamp.com/album/the-connection Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://profoundsoundmusic.bandcamp.com/album/the-connection Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Michael Azzopardi]] | |||
|Vaganza | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://michaelazzopardi.bandcamp.com/album/vaganza Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:53, 11 March 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -