Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (24) |
m (21) |
||
Line 361: | Line 361: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oCXnK1PdORA Watch it on YouTube ] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oCXnK1PdORA Watch it on YouTube ] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Andre Portelli|Andre]] | |||
|Broken Hill | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5m4UlpWfNfKZw6GHjpw8fg Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 382: | Line 389: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/1kXSbAtnk2ANSefB3L3r7n Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/1kXSbAtnk2ANSefB3L3r7n Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 16:33, 6 March 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -