Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Joe Mizzi) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2022) |
||
Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UrHDUrXD5EI Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UrHDUrXD5EI Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Kantena ft. Holi]] | |||
|Bil-Kelma t-Tajba | |||
|Video | |||
|[] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 00:30, 15 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -