Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+spotify) |
(+Joe Mizzi) |
||
Line 678: | Line 678: | ||
|EP | |EP | ||
|[https://banjolucia.bandcamp.com/album/peccadilloes Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://banjolucia.bandcamp.com/album/peccadilloes Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Joe Mizzi (singer)|Joe Mizzi]] | |||
|Psychotic Tranquility | |||
|Album | |||
|tba | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:40, 14 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -