Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Tagħna 2) |
(+Future Bitterside) |
||
Line 749: | Line 749: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/album/blue Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://andrecamilleri.bandcamp.com/album/blue Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Bitterside]] | |||
|Future | |||
|Digital | |||
|tba | |||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 |
Revision as of 07:59, 25 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -