Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+kantera) |
(+The Fool) |
||
Line 686: | Line 686: | ||
|[https://chercamilleri.bandcamp.com/track/ma-rajtnix Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://chercamilleri.bandcamp.com/track/ma-rajtnix Released on Bandcamp] | ||
[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MKAZXzSA8Nk Watch it on YouTube] | [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MKAZXzSA8Nk Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Pyramid Suns]] | |||
|The Fool | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://kewnrecords.bandcamp.com/track/pyramid-suns-the-fool Released on Bandcamp (by Kewn Records)] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 02:58, 18 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -