Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Golden Psalms) |
(+Ferneżija) |
||
Line 496: | Line 496: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ogsMMosTFIU Audio only video on YouTube] + [https://open.spotify.com/album/3UcllG151scXqL1HlxNrFx?si=npnlMNEtR7GquWMyS8j1ZQ&nd=1 Spotify] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ogsMMosTFIU Audio only video on YouTube] + [https://open.spotify.com/album/3UcllG151scXqL1HlxNrFx?si=npnlMNEtR7GquWMyS8j1ZQ&nd=1 Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|23 | |||
|[[No Garden One Dragon]] | |||
|Ferneżija | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Bv0YYHrIvgg Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 16:49, 3 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -