Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Caravãna Sun) |
(In Memoriam) |
||
Line 531: | Line 531: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/2ZFtaNmhfyFFdoiXfGnN72 Released on Spotify] + [https://music.apple.com/mt/album/burning-palms/1614865197 Apple Music] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/2ZFtaNmhfyFFdoiXfGnN72 Released on Spotify] + [https://music.apple.com/mt/album/burning-palms/1614865197 Apple Music] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|31 | |||
|[[Kapitlu Tlettax]] ft. [[Dawid Szablowski]] + [[Patrick Gaffiero]] | |||
|In Memoriam | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eWQNs2TyUcA Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 16:42, 3 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -