Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (links) |
(+Iota) |
||
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m3C1Sy7XUFc Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m3C1Sy7XUFc Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|05 | |||
|[[Robert Farrugia]] | |||
|Iota | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://robertfarrugia.bandcamp.com/album/iota Released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 03:40, 8 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -