Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+chemicals) |
(+Sunday) |
||
Line 565: | Line 565: | ||
|Chemicals | |Chemicals | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|tba | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|08 | |||
|[[Clifford Borg]] | |||
|Sunday | |||
|Digital | |||
|tba | |tba | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 08:45, 5 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -