Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Into My Shadow) |
(+The Trees of Tollygunge) |
||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WAYHmIA2XOc Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WAYHmIA2XOc Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|04 | |||
|[[Carlo Muscat]] + [[Tony Tixier]] | |||
|The Trees of Tollygunge | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Mx1M3EKymVE Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 08:49, 27 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -