Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(bloodline) |
(morales) |
||
Line 573: | Line 573: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6lwEQVMiHdw Audio only video on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6lwEQVMiHdw Audio only video on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|06 | |||
|[[Nick Morales]] | |||
|Never Found a Reason | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_QRjYwg4z_k Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 17:51, 5 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -