Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(+Into My Shadow) |
||
Line 378: | Line 378: | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|[[Andre Portelli | |[[Andre Portelli|Andre]] | ||
|Broken Hill | |Broken Hill | ||
| | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5m4UlpWfNfKZw6GHjpw8fg? | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/5m4UlpWfNfKZw6GHjpw8fg Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|24 | |||
|[[The Areola Treat]] | |||
|Into My Shadow | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WGIBuy3MvF8 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 08:40, 27 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -