Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Never Enough) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/1kXSbAtnk2ANSefB3L3r7n Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/1kXSbAtnk2ANSefB3L3r7n Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|23 | |||
|[[Andre Portelli / Andre]] | |||
|Broken Hill | |||
|Single | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5m4UlpWfNfKZw6GHjpw8fg?fbclid=IwAR1CR0-3alZu9Dp8ponLWi5IHuorX5howY3b2EUlWyfFxyM5nB2p2xrU9Tw on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 07:18, 24 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -