Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(RagħwaDagħwa) |
(+Dana) |
||
Line 517: | Line 517: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bKxOPmTwyIk Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bKxOPmTwyIk Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Dana McKeon]] | |||
|Vertigo (Maria Bianco remix) | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ALRU_WB9OQM Audio only video on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 15:50, 3 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -