Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+megan bonello) |
(+Toby&Sam) |
||
Line 494: | Line 494: | ||
|[[Megan Bonello]] | |[[Megan Bonello]] | ||
|Tell Me Why | |Tell Me Why | ||
| | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ogsMMosTFIU Audio only video on YouTube] + [https://open.spotify.com/album/3UcllG151scXqL1HlxNrFx?si=npnlMNEtR7GquWMyS8j1ZQ&nd=1 Spotify] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ogsMMosTFIU Audio only video on YouTube] + [https://open.spotify.com/album/3UcllG151scXqL1HlxNrFx?si=npnlMNEtR7GquWMyS8j1ZQ&nd=1 Spotify] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 501: | Line 501: | ||
|[[Paris to Istanbul]] | |[[Paris to Istanbul]] | ||
|Atypical | |Atypical | ||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mHBqSKYumRQ Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Toby Farrugia]] & [[Sam Heavens]] | |||
|Part of Your Love | |||
|Video | |Video | ||
| | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oFTfyrw1l50 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04 | |04 |
Revision as of 04:22, 3 April 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -