Difference between revisions of "Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||[[Ħ'Attard]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Stella Levantina]]|||| || | | 22||[[Ħ'Attard]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Stella Levantina]]|||| || | ||
|- | |||
| 23||[[Il-Gudja]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Maria Assunta]]|||| || | | 23||[[Il-Gudja]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Maria Assunta]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 02:33, 9 June 2019
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2019.