Difference between revisions of "Lockdown 2020 songs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Lockdown2020 songs) |
(Arranged Page: Lockdown2020 songs) |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||15||[[MTEAM]] ([[Matthew James]], [[Micimago]], [[Kugene]] & [[Mr.M]])||1991||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QQKYjIk8OSg&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR25Y7Yzbc4r_tLLMY_GuOkIXor-PxO5TzNwIojYOMyAYVgB05AWw6MCkF4 on Youtube] | |05||15||[[MTEAM]] ([[Matthew James]], [[Micimago]], [[Kugene]] & [[Mr.M]])||1991||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QQKYjIk8OSg&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR25Y7Yzbc4r_tLLMY_GuOkIXor-PxO5TzNwIojYOMyAYVgB05AWw6MCkF4 on Youtube] | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|05||15||[[The Travellers]] flimkien ma Diversi Kantanti u mużiċisti [[Alex Ellul]], [[Amy Jo Camilleri]], [[Andre Curmi]], [[Andy Muscat]], [[Anne Marei Ritchie]], [[Antoine J.Vella]], [[Carla Genovese]], [[Catherine Borg]], [[Charlene Mercieca Magro]], [[Charlize Borg]], [[Chloe Maria Farrugia]], [[Clive Muscat]], [[Corinne Muscat]], [[Christabelle Spiteri]], [[Jean Pace]], [[Deborah Vella]], [[Elisa Buttigieg]], [[Fiona Camilleri]], [[Francesca Bonanno]], [[Francesca Zammit]], [[Jessica Magro]], [[Kathryn Mamo]], [[Keith Busuttil Bugeja]], [[Lauren Axiak]], [[Mariah Fenech]], [[Marika Ellul]], [[Michela Galea]], [[Nathaie Naudi]], [[Rebecca Bilocca]], [[Sarah Bonnici]], [[Shalane Formosa]], [[Therese Bonnici]], [[Tiana Schembri]]||Ix-Xemx u Xita||video||[https://www.facebook.com/thetravellersmalta/videos/249563339463037 /facebook] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:51, 15 May 2020
A working list of songs from Malta recorded and released in reaction to the Covid-19 situation, which developed from March 2020.