Difference between revisions of "Lockdown 2020 songs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Lockdown2020 songs) |
(Arranged Page: Lockdown2020 songs) |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|05||15||[[The Travellers]] flimkien ma Diversi Kantanti u mużiċisti [[Alex Ellul]], [[Amy Jo Camilleri]], [[Andre Curmi]], [[Andy Muscat]], [[Anne Marei Ritchie]], [[Antoine J.Vella]], [[Carla Genovese]], [[Catherine Borg]], [[Charlene Mercieca Magro]], [[Charlize Borg]], [[Chloe Maria Farrugia]], [[Clive Muscat]], [[Corinne Muscat]], [[Christabelle Spiteri]], [[Jean Pace]], [[Deborah Vella]], [[Elisa Buttigieg]], [[Fiona Camilleri]], [[Francesca Bonanno]], [[Francesca Zammit]], [[Jessica Magro]], [[Kathryn Mamo]], [[Keith Busuttil Bugeja]], [[Lauren Axiak]], [[Mariah Fenech]], [[Marika Ellul]], [[Michela Galea]], [[Nathaie Naudi]], [[Rebecca Bilocca]], [[Sarah Bonnici]], [[Shalane Formosa]], [[Therese Bonnici]], [[Tiana Schembri]]||Ix-Xemx u Xita||[https://www.facebook.com/thetravellersmalta/videos/249563339463037 /facebook] | |05||15||[[The Travellers]] flimkien ma Diversi Kantanti u mużiċisti [[Alex Ellul]], [[Amy Jo Camilleri]], [[Andre Curmi]], [[Andy Muscat]], [[Anne Marei Ritchie]], [[Antoine J.Vella]], [[Carla Genovese]], [[Catherine Borg]], [[Charlene Mercieca Magro]], [[Charlize Borg]], [[Chloe Maria Farrugia]], [[Clive Muscat]], [[Corinne Muscat]], [[Christabelle Spiteri]], [[Jean Pace]], [[Deborah Vella]], [[Elisa Buttigieg]], [[Fiona Camilleri]], [[Francesca Bonanno]], [[Francesca Zammit]], [[Jessica Magro]], [[Kathryn Mamo]], [[Keith Busuttil Bugeja]], [[Lauren Axiak]], [[Mariah Fenech]], [[Marika Ellul]], [[Michela Galea]], [[Nathaie Naudi]], [[Rebecca Bilocca]], [[Sarah Bonnici]], [[Shalane Formosa]], [[Therese Bonnici]], [[Tiana Schembri]]||Ix-Xemx u Xita||[https://www.facebook.com/thetravellersmalta/videos/249563339463037 /facebook] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||29||[[Juno Valdez]] feat [[David Cassar Torreggiani]] & [[Toby Farruga]]||This is Your Life | |05||29||[[Juno Valdez]] feat [[David Cassar Torreggiani]] & [[Toby Farruga]]||This is Your Life||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Y_G7M3QKNfw&feature=emb_logo / Youtube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||01||[[Amber Bondin]] [[Diversi kantanti u pwersonalitajiet]]||Viva Malta||[https://www.facebook.com/watch/?v=709743866506311 / Youtube] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:59, 6 June 2020
A working list of songs from Malta recorded and released in reaction to the Covid-19 situation, which developed from March 2020.