Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa San Ġużepp 2003 - mill-Banda l'Isle Adam - (2003)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa San Ġużepp 2003 - mill-Banda l'Isle Adam - (2003)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Festa San Ġużepp 2003 - mill-Banda l'Isle Adam - (2003)) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01|| | | 01||Innu Popolarri 'San Ġużepp'||[[Carlo Diacono]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02|| | | 02||40 Sena Inkurunat||[[Joseph Galea]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam]]||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03|| | | 03||Chakotay & Thorin||[[Richard Bugeja]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04|| | | 04||McDonnell Douglas||[[William Debattista]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05|| | | 05||Zelan||[[Paul Chetcuti]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06|| | | 06||Antonella||[[Joseph Chircop]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07|| | | 07||Sonny Benjamin||[[Jesmond Azzopardi]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08|| | | 08||Ġużeppi Xempju tax-Xogħol||[[Carmen Deguara]] (Micallef)||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09|| | | 09||Kiernn||[[David Agius (bandmaster)|David Agius]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10|| | | 10||White Lily||[[Alfred Farrugia (bandmaster)|Alfred Farrugia]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||Viviana||[[Willie Attard]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||||2003 | | 11||Sylvania||[[Joseph Falzon]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | ||
|- | |||
| 12||Viviana||[[Willie Attard]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||Innu Marċ 'Insellmulek'||[[Carmelo Spiteri]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Innu Marċ 'San Ġużepp'||[[Anton Muscat Azzopardi]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |||
| 15||Innu tal-Banda L'Isle Adam||[[Ġużeppi Stivala]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2003 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam]] |
Latest revision as of 05:51, 22 August 2023
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Popolarri 'San Ġużepp' | Carlo Diacono | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
02 | 40 Sena Inkurunat | Joseph Galea | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
03 | Chakotay & Thorin | Richard Bugeja | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
04 | McDonnell Douglas | William Debattista | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
05 | Zelan | Paul Chetcuti | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
06 | Antonella | Joseph Chircop | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
07 | Sonny Benjamin | Jesmond Azzopardi | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
08 | Ġużeppi Xempju tax-Xogħol | Carmen Deguara (Micallef) | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
09 | Kiernn | David Agius | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
10 | White Lily | Alfred Farrugia | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
11 | Sylvania | Joseph Falzon | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
12 | Viviana | Willie Attard | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
13 | Innu Marċ 'Insellmulek' | Carmelo Spiteri | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
14 | Innu Marċ 'San Ġużepp' | Anton Muscat Azzopardi | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |
15 | Innu tal-Banda L'Isle Adam | Ġużeppi Stivala | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2003 |