Difference between revisions of "Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 02||[[Daniel Vella]]||||[[Għaliex?]]||10.03.2019||Funeral Marches | | 02||[[Daniel Vella]]||||[[Għaliex?]]||10.03.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||[[ | | 03||[[Neil Zammit]]||||[[Iter Passionis]]||17.03.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||[[ | | 04||[[Iż-Żejtun]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Beland]]||[[Dolenten Cum Filio]]||17.03.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||[[Paola]]||Mro. Josef Grech (Personal)||[[L-Aħħar | | 05||[[Paola]]||[[Mro. Josef Grech]] (Personal)||[[L-Aħħar Rabta]]||31.03.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||[[Paola]]||Mro. Josef Grech (Personal)||[[L-Aħħar | | 06||[[Paola]]||Mro. Josef Grech (Personal)||[[L-Aħħar Għarqa]]||31.03.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07 | | 07|[[Paola]]||Mro. Josef Grech (Personal)||[[L-Aħħar Waqa']]||31.03.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||[[Paola]]||Mro. Josef Grech (Personal)||[[L-Aħħar | | 08||[[Paola]]||Mro. Josef Grech (Personal)||[[L-Aħħar Nifs]]||31.03.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||[[Paola]]||Mro. Josef Grech (Personal)||[[ | | 09||[[Paola]]||Mro. Josef Grech (Personal)||[[L-Aħħar Demgħa]]||31.03.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||[[Paola]]|| | | 10||[[Paola]]||Mro. Josef Grech (Personal)||[[Mamma]]||31.03.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||[[Paola]]||Għaqda | | 11||[[Paola]]||Għaqda Kulturali Nazzjonali Maltija [https://www.facebook.com/G%C4%A7aqda-Kulturali-Nazzjonali-Maltija-388427568368046/?modal=admin_todo_tour]||[[Marċi Funebri (2019) Għaqda Kulturali Nazzjonali Maltija]]||31.03.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||[[ | | 12||[[Paola]]||Għaqda Duminku Mintoff [https://www.facebook.com/duminkumintoff/]||[[Marċi Funebri (2019) - Għaqda Duminku Mintoff]]||31.03.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||[[Birkirkara]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Sant' Elena]]||[[ | | 13||[[Birkirkara]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Sant' Elena]]||[[L-Imsallab]]||07.04.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||[[ | | 14||[[Birkirkara]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Sant' Elena]]||[[Qam kif kien, Qal]] (Valzi ta' l-Għid)||07.04.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||[[ | | 15||[[Iż-Żejtun]]||[[Żejtun Band Club]]||[[Rex Judeorum]]||10.04.2019||Funeral Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||[[ | | 16||[[Birkirkara]]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali Sant' Antnin Band Club]]||[[Marċi Brijużi 2019]]||18.05.2019||Festive Marches | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||[[ | | 17||[[Rabat]]||[[Każin San Pawl Banda Konti Ruġġieru]]||||08.06.2019|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||[[ | | 18||[[Il-Gudja]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Maria Assunta]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||[[ | | 19||[[Is-Sannat]]||[[Banda Santa Margherita]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||[[ | | 20||[[Marsaxlokk]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta' Pompei]]||Innijiet Marajni|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||[[ | | 21||[[Ħ'Attard]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Stella Levantina]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||[[ | | 22||[[Ix-Xewkija]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Banda Prekursur]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||[[ | | 23||[[Rabat]]||[[Każin San Pawl Banda Konti Ruġġieru]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||[[ | | 24||[[Bormla]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika San Ġorġ]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||[[ | | 25||[[Victoria]] (Rabat)||[[Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club]]|||| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||[[Ħaż-Żabbar]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]|||| || | | 26||[[Il-Gudja]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika La Stella]]|||| || | ||
|- | |||
| 27||[[Ħaż-Żabbar]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]|||| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:30, 3 June 2019
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2019.