Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/28CLg787lGc3Xdit3o7ZFa Released on Spotify] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/28CLg787lGc3Xdit3o7ZFa Released on Spotify] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Sarah Bonnici]] | |||
|Never Ever | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oCXnK1PdORA Watch it on YouTube ] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 11:08, 24 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -