Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+MSO) |
(+Ritmu) |
||
Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://templeofjoon.bandcamp.com/track/watch-the-sky-neu-romancer-remix Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://templeofjoon.bandcamp.com/track/watch-the-sky-neu-romancer-remix Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|08 | |||
|[[Aidan Cassar|Aidan]] | |||
|Ritmu | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bhoXl6y2kgM Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 07:40, 17 March 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -