Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+bee) |
(Dylan video) |
||
Line 391: | Line 391: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MLg4-lKQriA Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MLg4-lKQriA Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Dylan De Bono|Dylan Debono]] | |||
|You Got Me So High | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TRTBVwdW0cI Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 399: | Line 406: | ||
|tba | |tba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||02||[[Gaia Cauchi]]||Taħt Ħarstek|| | | 03||02||[[Gaia Cauchi]]||Taħt Ħarstek||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U521c2dP4Ls Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 16:10, 5 March 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -