Difference between revisions of "Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases Cd's from Maltese & Gozitans Band Clubs in 2019) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||[[Ħ'Attard]]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali La Stella Levantina A.D. 1984 - Banda Santa Marija - Ħ'Attard]]||[[Marċi Brijjużi 2019]]||07.07.2019||Festive Marches | | 20||[[Ħ'Attard]]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali La Stella Levantina A.D. 1984 - Banda Santa Marija - Ħ'Attard]]||[[Marċi Brijjużi 2019]]||07.07.2019||Festive Marches | ||
|- | |||
| 20||[[Ħ'Attard]]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali La Stella Levantina A.D. 1984 - Banda Santa Marija - Ħ'Attard]]||[[Marċi Brijjużi 2019 - Soċjeta Mużikali La Stella Levantina A.D. 1984 - Banda Santa Marija - Ħ'Attard]]||07.07.2019||Festive Marches | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||[[Ħaż-Żabbar]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]||[[Marċi Brijjużi (2019)]]||02.08.2019||Festive Marches | | 21||[[Ħaż-Żabbar]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Maria Mater Gratiae]]||[[Marċi Brijjużi (2019)]]||02.08.2019||Festive Marches |
Revision as of 13:16, 17 August 2019
This is a (working) list of CDs released by band clubs from Malta & Gozo in 2019.