Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A4U-haLkRsI Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A4U-haLkRsI Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Eliana Gomez Blanco]] | |||
|Guess What | |||
|Spotify | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/track/0hCIynyymnIfW6CEuZ4RWz on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
Line 326: | Line 333: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kFZr9QhCIZ0 Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kFZr9QhCIZ0 Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 |
Revision as of 08:24, 23 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -