Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+EVB) |
(+Comatose) |
||
Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/5lO0F3Fgv59mR3uT6tfeYC Track released on Spotify] and [https://elisavonbrockdorff.bandcamp.com/track/everything Bandcamp] | |[https://open.spotify.com/album/5lO0F3Fgv59mR3uT6tfeYC Track released on Spotify] and [https://elisavonbrockdorff.bandcamp.com/track/everything Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|04 | |||
|[[Lex]] X [[Oxygyn]] | |||
|Comatose | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/16ZUftR5khaQLdbHGYESKX Released on Spotify] and [https://music.apple.com/gb/album/comatose/1606617327 Apple Music] | |||
[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8yqulF_mV6s Watch artwork video on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 12:29, 13 February 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -