Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Warren Schembri) |
(+Lord Adder albums x2 ! !) |
||
Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SvtNH3nfTpQ Audio only video on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SvtNH3nfTpQ Audio only video on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|07 | |||
|[[Lord Adder]] | |||
|Operation Pedestal | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/22ccsrW69GFsfHhKmTWcNo Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|07 | |||
|[[Lord Adder]] | |||
|1561 | |||
|Album | |||
|[https://open.spotify.com/album/1CcEo1l9yvUq332JH8fWfJ Released on Spotify] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 14:08, 18 February 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -