Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+everything-we-know-has-changed) |
(+Warren Schembri) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uArkuVZ-MCU Audio only video on YouTube] + 12" vinyl released by [https://2020vision.bandcamp.com/album/vis328-electro-planet 20/20 Vision] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uArkuVZ-MCU Audio only video on YouTube] + 12" vinyl released by [https://2020vision.bandcamp.com/album/vis328-electro-planet 20/20 Vision] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|17 | |||
|[[Warren Schembri]] | |||
|Heartbeat | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IicMHmQadpY Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 |
Revision as of 13:48, 18 February 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -