Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+link) |
(+everything-we-know-has-changed) |
||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3SlEgXPgrXo Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3SlEgXPgrXo Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|12 | |||
|Timothy Garrett | |||
|Everything we know has changed | |||
|Digital | |||
|[https://tinydronesforlovers.bandcamp.com/track/everything-we-know-has-changed Track released on Bandcamp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 15:47, 17 February 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -