Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2022"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Comatose) |
(+DB 2) |
||
Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||27||[[Charmaine Parnis]]||Stronger Than Ever||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ETuLh1NfG3s Watch it on YouTube] | | 01||27||[[Charmaine Parnis]]||Stronger Than Ever||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ETuLh1NfG3s Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Digital Black]] | |||
|World at Your Feet (DB mix) | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NQfZutg5JQ4 Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 |
Revision as of 13:21, 13 February 2022
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2022.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -