Difference between revisions of "Il-Klassifika tal-Maltin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (typo) |
(→2018) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<tr><td valign="top">3 October 2018</td> | <tr><td valign="top">3 October 2018</td> | ||
<td valign="top"> | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''No''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Artist''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Title''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''U/D''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Video''' | |||
|- | |||
|01||[[Bernie And Pod]]||Qum Dur U Iżfen|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xTptlZrY51Q Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|02||[[Red Electrick]]||Right Here|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ka3-yHkRUsg Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|03||[[Neon Culture]] ft [[Eliza]]||I Don't Know You|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=B24Xodq6nQo Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|04||[[Mana Tapu]]||Mur Imma Mur|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hJo4Rxi9WfA&t=130s Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|05||[[The Travellers]]||Tpenġijiet|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1sGnWKI-I5Q Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|06||[[Emma Muscat]]||I Need Somebody|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BMXDlBYCZIg Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|07||[[Ira Losco]]||One In A Million|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4mhrb1OudNg Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|08||Red Electrick||G.O.R.G.E.O.U.S|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DnTrbgSFY5A Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|09||[[The New Victorians]]||Lie Liar (Silence Part 2 3)|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hwiLUY7Jne0 Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|10||[[Sebastian Carl Calleja]]||Triq Waħda|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rLKLWQcKvsA Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|11||[[X-Tend]]||Il-Kċina Maltija|| ||[https://www.facebook.com/xtendmalta/videos/vb.543224739182284/910271882477566/?type=2&theater Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|12||[[Shedona]] ft. [[Gaia Cauchi]], [[Kevin Paul Calleja]]||Latley|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dufI91otHjU Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|13||[[Airport Impressions]]||Ivy|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fA4L0ITkTjc Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|14||[[SterjoTipi]]||Tabib|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cTxNarNGVVw Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|15||[[Christabelle Borg]]||Taboo (Stormby Mix Edit)|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Bb7CcY0bfA Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|16||[[Michela Galea]]||Mhux Kulma Jleqq Deheb|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GsRFvEvnZiE Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|17||[[The Busker]]||Surfin Up|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nUp4wYDP6N8 Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|18||[[Monroe]]||Untouchable (Soulshaker)|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9LlxTErhcqs Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|19||[[Kenneth Calleja]]||Here I Am|| || | |||
|- | |||
|20||[[The Velts]]||Rollercoaster Tree|| ||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J8gAgY8NAU8 Click for Video] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</td></tr> | |||
</table> | |||
<table cellspacing="5"> | |||
<tr> | |||
<tr><td valign="top">8 October 2018</td> | |||
<td valign="top"> | <td valign="top"> |
Revision as of 17:59, 10 October 2018
Il-Klassifika tal-Maltin - L-Aqwa 20 f'Malta is a weekly radio chart show on Radju Malta 1, produced and hosted by Alfie Fabri, since October 2018. Unlike other chart shows in Malta it features a top twenty rather than a top ten. The show is broadcast on Wednesdays at 10:30pm. The criteria for the selection of specific titles are not listed on the radio station's website, nor are they mentioned during the broadcast.
2018
8 October 2018 |
|
External links
See also
- Malta's Top 10 - from Bay Radio