Difference between revisions of "Lockdown 2020 songs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Lockdown2020 songs) |
(Arranged Page: Lockdown 2020 songs) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|04||17||[[Diversi Kantanti u Personaġġi]]||Nieħdu Ħsieb Xulxin||[https://www.facebook.com/xarabank/videos/269583267393621/ Facebook] | |04||17||[[Diversi Kantanti u Personaġġi]]||Nieħdu Ħsieb Xulxin||[https://www.facebook.com/xarabank/videos/269583267393621/ Facebook] | ||
|- | |||
|04||18||[[Stephen Mizzi]]||Corona||https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E2dbl9gtPRU&feature=youtu.be&fbclid=IwAR0X_5w-mPb8J4BJXfaYntcQWhtYHAlfFAhswwyA6Ldxs-aBkTsgjCW6Sss / Facebook] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:43, 18 April 2020
A working list of songs from Malta recorded and released in reaction to the Covid-19 situation, which developed from March 2020.