Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+eurachord) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SAGWScj7EBc Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SAGWScj7EBc Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Chiara]], [[Daniel Cauchi]] | |||
|Ilsna Velenużi | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Sd7PyouYoSs Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 |
Revision as of 21:47, 17 January 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Month | Day | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 01 | Aidan Cassar,Ira Losco | R.I.P. (Rest in Peace) | Video | Watch it on YouTube |
01 | 06 | Enya Magri | Sikktu L-Għanja F'Qalbi | Video | Watch it on YouTube |
01 | 06 | Eurachord | Eurachord | Album | Released on Bandcamp |
01 | 07 | Scibi | The Motion Vol. 1 | EP | Released on Bandcamp |
01 | 10 | Joon | Wait | Video | Watch it on YouTube |
01 | 12 | Chiara, Daniel Cauchi | Ilsna Velenużi | Lyric Video | Watch it on YouTube |
01 | 13 | Pyramid Suns | Reflections | Album | Released on Bandcamp |
01 | 15 | Angela Vella Zarb | Funny Face | Album | Released on Spotify |
01 | 15 | One11 | Ħdax u Ħdax | Video | Watch in on YouTube |
01 | 16 | The Travellers | Ħdejja | Vodep | Watch it on YouTube |
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -