Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Love Cuts) |
(+karm debattista) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|[[Aidan Cassar]] | |[[Aidan Cassar]] + [[Ira Losco]] | ||
|R.I.P. (Rest in Peace) | |R.I.P. (Rest in Peace) | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SZLUKMunBvE Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SZLUKMunBvE Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|01 | |||
|[[Karm Debattista mssp]] | |||
|Int Tafni | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Vx7OUzu6DLk Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
Line 95: | Line 102: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://clairetonna.bandcamp.com/album/songs-for-a-transfigured-heart-live Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://clairetonna.bandcamp.com/album/songs-for-a-transfigured-heart-live Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|21 | |||
|[[Karm Debattista mssp]] | |||
|Search Me | |||
|Lyric Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ss29PsEJrMA Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 |
Revision as of 10:23, 13 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -