Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Tell a Lie) |
(+Red Town Baby) |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|Album | |Album | ||
|[https://karmagenn.bandcamp.com/album/urbanali Released on Bandcamp] | |[https://karmagenn.bandcamp.com/album/urbanali Released on Bandcamp] | ||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|04 | |||
|[[The Areola Treat]] | |||
|Red Town Baby | |||
|EP | |||
|tba | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:26, 11 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -