Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(+Namaste) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[[Damaged & Co.]] | |[[Damaged & Co.]] | ||
|Carpe Diem | |Carpe Diem | ||
| | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mtQUF-FkImU Watch it on on Youtube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mtQUF-FkImU Watch it on on Youtube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|[[Aiden Cohen]] | |[[Aiden Cohen]] | ||
|Mera | |Mera | ||
|Digital | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pCEKNndH-pI Audio only video on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Shaun Farrugia]] | |||
|Count On You | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eOW0BS6emjk Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Red Electric]] | |||
|In Our Blood | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=E6Q8hb9ZN6Y Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|27 | |||
|[[Myles Azzopardi|Myles]] ft [[Hooli]] & [[DJ Mac]] | |||
|Namaste | |||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J7ZS6KcxTzE Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 13:30, 27 January 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -