Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2018"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2008 - Text) |
(Arranged Page: Muisc Release from Malta in 2018) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01||22||[[Relikic]]||Save Your Crying||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Yps1_NIZT8E&feature=youtu.be (Click fro Video] | |01||22||[[Relikic]]||Save Your Crying||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Yps1_NIZT8E&feature=youtu.be (Click fro Video] | ||
|- | |||
|01||22||[[Dusk]]||Relativity||Video||[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XnkjXroSfes (Click fro Video] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01||24||[[William Mangion]]||Temptation Is A Master||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/william.mangionmascoli/videos/10155359252113174/ (Click fro Video] | |01||24||[[William Mangion]]||Temptation Is A Master||Video||[https://www.facebook.com/william.mangionmascoli/videos/10155359252113174/ (Click fro Video] |
Revision as of 13:18, 28 January 2018
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2018.
Month | Date | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 01 | Hooli | Mument tas-Skiet | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 18 | Eddie Fresco | WYA? | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 18 | The Voyage | How I Feel | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 21 | Ascendor | Hope Is The Last to Die | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 22 | Relikic | Save Your Crying | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 22 | Dusk | Relativity | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 24 | William Mangion | Temptation Is A Master | Video | (Click fro Video |
01 | 27 | Clinton Paul | White Room | Video | (Click fro Video] |