Difference between revisions of "Marċi Funebri - Banda Aniċi (Cd.No.2)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Marċi Funebri - Banda Aniċi (Cd.No.3)) |
(Arranged Page: Marċi Funebri - Banda Aniċi (Vol. 2)) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Sulla Tomba Di Carmelo Azzopardi||Mro. Chev.[[Andrew Calleja]]||Boffa Productions||[[Joe Boffa]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Mesto Ricardo||Mro. [[A Mizzi]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Mater Dollorosa||Mro. [[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Una Lacrima Sulla Tomba di Mia Madre||Mro. [[A Vella]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 05||In Memoria di Lucia Borg||Mro.[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Giorno di Pianto||Mro. [[Antonio Miruzzi]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 07||In Memmori aDi Rev. Lorenzo Saliba||Mro. [[Vincent Bonnici]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Piange Italia||Mro. [[V Maltese]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 09||L'Utimo Addio||Mro. [[G Vella]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Cippresso||Mro. [[Antonio Melili]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 11||A Mia Madre Tereza||Mro. [[Hector Dalli]]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Riposa in Pace||Mro. [[U Nicoletti]||Boffa Productions||Joe Boffa|| | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 17:34, 5 April 2019
Marċi Funebri - Banda Aniċi (Vol. 02)
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Sulla Tomba Di Carmelo Azzopardi | Mro. Chev.Andrew Calleja | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
02 | Mesto Ricardo | Mro. A Mizzi | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
03 | Mater Dollorosa | Mro. Vincenzo Ciappara | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
04 | Una Lacrima Sulla Tomba di Mia Madre | Mro. A Vella | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
05 | In Memoria di Lucia Borg | Mro.Emmanuel Bugeja | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
06 | Giorno di Pianto | Mro. Antonio Miruzzi | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
07 | In Memmori aDi Rev. Lorenzo Saliba | Mro. Vincent Bonnici | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
08 | Piange Italia | Mro. V Maltese | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
09 | L'Utimo Addio | Mro. G Vella | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
10 | Cippresso | Mro. Antonio Melili | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
11 | A Mia Madre Tereza | Mro. Hector Dalli | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa | |
12 | Riposa in Pace | Mro. [[U Nicoletti] | Boffa Productions | Joe Boffa |