Difference between revisions of "Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Golgota - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ) - Għawdex (2001)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Golgota - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ) - Għawdex (2001)) |
(Arranged Page: Funeral Marches - Marċi Funebri - Golgota - Mis-Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ) - Għawdex (2001)) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Id-Duluri||[[Vincent Bonnici]]||[[Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ)]]||[[Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Sul Golgota||[[Giuseppe Deidun]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ)||Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Alla Memoria di Paolo Claudio||[[Lawrence Borg]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ)||Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Eterna Pace||Chev. [[Umberto Nicoletti]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ)||Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Marcia Funebre||[[Fredrich Chopin]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ)||Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||A Mia Madre||[[Giuseppe Busuttil]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ)||Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Cipresso||[[Antonio Melilli]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ)||Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Il- Pianto della Mamma||[[Umberto Manfredi]]||Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ)||Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ||John Cauchi||2001 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 19:47, 19 April 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Id-Duluri | Vincent Bonnici | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ) | Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ | John Cauchi | 2001 |
02 | Sul Golgota | Giuseppe Deidun | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ) | Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ | John Cauchi | 2001 |
03 | Alla Memoria di Paolo Claudio | Lawrence Borg | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ) | Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ | John Cauchi | 2001 |
04 | Eterna Pace | Chev. Umberto Nicoletti | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ) | Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ | John Cauchi | 2001 |
05 | Marcia Funebre | Fredrich Chopin | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ) | Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ | John Cauchi | 2001 |
06 | A Mia Madre | Giuseppe Busuttil | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ) | Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ | John Cauchi | 2001 |
07 | Cipresso | Antonio Melilli | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ) | Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ | John Cauchi | 2001 |
08 | Il- Pianto della Mamma | Umberto Manfredi | Soċjeta Filarmonika Santa Marija (Żebbuġ) | Sala Skola Primarja Żebbuġ | John Cauchi | 2001 |