Difference between revisions of "Festivie Marches - Ġilju Gużeppin - Marċi Brijuzi mill-Banda L'Isle Adam - (2007)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festivie Marches - Ġilju Gużeppin - Marċi Brijuzi mill-Banda L'Isle Adam - (2007)) |
(Arranged Page: Festivie Marches - Ġilju Gużeppin - Marċi Brijuzi mill-Banda L'Isle Adam - (2007)) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||20 th. Anniversary||[[Joseph Galea]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Golden Lion||[[Richard Bugeja]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Marvic||[[William Debattista]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||The Peal||[[Paul Debattista]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Anthony Josephine||[[Joseph Chircop]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||25 Sena Bandist||[[Jesmond Azzopardi]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Chuck||[[Wayne J. Dimech]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Missier Putativ||[[Carmen Deguara]] (Micallef)||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Quivan||[[David Agius (bandmaster)|David Agius]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Lill-Ġużeppini Rabtin||[[Ronnie Debattista]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Blue Diamond||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||JBR||[[John Theuma]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 13||David||[[Joseph Falzon]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
| 14||Fliegermarsch||[[Herman Dorstal]]||Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam||PRO Studios||John Cauchi||2007 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam]] |
Latest revision as of 05:56, 22 August 2023
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | 20 th. Anniversary | Joseph Galea | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
02 | Golden Lion | Richard Bugeja | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
03 | Marvic | William Debattista | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
04 | The Peal | Paul Debattista | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
05 | Anthony Josephine | Joseph Chircop | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
06 | 25 Sena Bandist | Jesmond Azzopardi | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
07 | Chuck | Wayne J. Dimech | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
08 | Missier Putativ | Carmen Deguara (Micallef) | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
09 | Quivan | David Agius | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
10 | Lill-Ġużeppini Rabtin | Ronnie Debattista | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
11 | Blue Diamond | Archibald Mizzi | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
12 | JBR | John Theuma | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
13 | David | Joseph Falzon | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |
14 | Fliegermarsch | Herman Dorstal | Għaqda Mużikali L'Isle Adam | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2007 |