Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Tal-Festa Ġorġjana - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Vol. 07) (1985)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(included Page: Festive Marches - Tal-Festa Ġorġjana - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Vol. 07) (1985)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Tal-Festa Ġorġjana - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Vol. 07) (1985)) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" name="Festive Marches - Tal-Festa - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Vol. | {| class="wikitable sortable" name="Festive Marches - Tal-Festa Ġorġjana - Marċi Brijuzi - Mis-Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club - (Vol. 07) (1985)" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Side 'A'''' | | '''Side 'A'''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| No||Marches||Composer||Productions||Recording Studio||Recording Engineer||Year | |||
|- | |||
| 01||Forza Ċensu Tagħna||[[Maġġur Anthony Aquilina]]||[[Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club]]||[[Ritz Recording Studio]]||[[Sunny Galea]]||1985 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Franġiska||[[Mro. Francis Colerio]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1985 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Phyllis||[[Mro. Peter Paul Ciantar]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1985 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Viva l-Patrun||[[Mro. Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1985 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Warda Misterjuza||[[Mro. Emanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1985 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Paulos Damianos||[[Mro. John Testa]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1985 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Tislima Lil Bandisti||[[Mro. Joe Galea]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1985 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Claudio||[[Mro. Michael Galea]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1985 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Innu Popolari Lil Kbir Martri San Ġorġ ||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]]||Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club||Ritz Recording Studio||Sunny Galea||1985 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:51, 2 April 2020
Side 'A' | ||||||
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Forza Ċensu Tagħna | Maġġur Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1985 |
02 | Franġiska | Mro. Francis Colerio | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1985 |
03 | Phyllis | Mro. Peter Paul Ciantar | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1985 |
04 | Viva l-Patrun | Mro. Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1985 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
05 | Warda Misterjuza | Mro. Emanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1985 |
06 | Paulos Damianos | Mro. John Testa | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1985 |
07 | Tislima Lil Bandisti | Mro. Joe Galea | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1985 |
08 | Claudio | Mro. Michael Galea | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1985 |
09 | Innu Popolari Lil Kbir Martri San Ġorġ | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Filamonika La Stella Band Club | Ritz Recording Studio | Sunny Galea | 1985 |