Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Għaqda Banda Żejtun (1993)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - Għaqda Banda Żejtun (1993)) |
m (added Category:Għaqda Banda Żejtun using HotCat) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studio'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Maria Rosa||[[John J. Pace]]||[[Għaqda Banda Żejtun]]||[[Rainbow Producations]]||[[Vanni Farrugia]]||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Warrington||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Rainbow Producations||Vanni Farrugia ||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||King of Kings||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Rainbow Producations||Vanni Farrugia ||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Roscar||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Rainbow Producations||Vanni Farrugia ||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||The Successor||[[Raymond Fenech]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Rainbow Producations||Vanni Farrugia ||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Side 'B'''' | |||
|- | |||
| 06||L'Artist Clo Delia||John J. Pace||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Rainbow Producations||Vanni Farrugia ||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Putatta||[[Hector H. Dalli]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Rainbow Producations||Vanni Farrugia ||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||Frank Lou||[[Paul Schembri]]||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Rainbow Producations||Vanni Farrugia ||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||TigerEmpire||Archibald Mizzi||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Rainbow Producations||Vanni Farrugia ||1993 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Queen of Queens||Andrew Coleiro||Għaqda Banda Żejtun||Rainbow Producations||Vanni Farrugia ||1993 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:Cassettes released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Għaqda Banda Żejtun]] |
Latest revision as of 02:28, 12 April 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studio | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Maria Rosa | John J. Pace | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Rainbow Producations | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
02 | Warrington | Archibald Mizzi | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Rainbow Producations | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
03 | King of Kings | Andrew Coleiro | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Rainbow Producations | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
04 | Roscar | Raymond Sciberras | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Rainbow Producations | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
05 | The Successor | Raymond Fenech | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Rainbow Producations | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
Side 'B' | ||||||
06 | L'Artist Clo Delia | John J. Pace | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Rainbow Producations | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
07 | Putatta | Hector H. Dalli | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Rainbow Producations | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
08 | Frank Lou | Paul Schembri | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Rainbow Producations | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
09 | TigerEmpire | Archibald Mizzi | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Rainbow Producations | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |
10 | Queen of Queens | Andrew Coleiro | Għaqda Banda Żejtun | Rainbow Producations | Vanni Farrugia | 1993 |