Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 325 Sena Parroċċa - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2013) (Vol.08) (2013)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 325 Sena Parroċċa - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2013) (Vol.08) (2013)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 325 Sena Parroċċa - Mis-Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. (2013) (Vol.08) (2013)) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu Marċ Santa Margerita||[[Vincenzo Ciappara]||[[Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.]]||[[PRO Studios]]||[[John Cauchi]]||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||325 Sena Parroċċa||[[Emmanuel Bugeja]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Granada||Vincenzo Ciappara||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Faċċata Kolossali||[[Alfred Farrugia (bandmaster)]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Montecu||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Marija n-Nazzarija||[[Anthony Aquilina]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Gabrielle||[[A Mercieca]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||De Porres||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Tal-Għawdxi||[[Domnic Darmanin]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Chinese Rose||[[Joseph Azzopardi]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Margeritani||[[Raymond Sciberras]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Innu Banda S. Margerita||[[Joseph Debrincat]]||Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M.||Pro Studios||John Cauchi||2013 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:32, 20 February 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu Marċ Santa Margerita | [[Vincenzo Ciappara] | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | PRO Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
02 | 325 Sena Parroċċa | Emmanuel Bugeja | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
03 | Granada | Vincenzo Ciappara | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
04 | Faċċata Kolossali | Alfred Farrugia (bandmaster) | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
05 | Montecu | Archibald Mizzi | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
06 | Marija n-Nazzarija | Anthony Aquilina | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
07 | Gabrielle | A Mercieca | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
08 | De Porres | Andrew Coleiro | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
09 | Tal-Għawdxi | Domnic Darmanin | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
10 | Chinese Rose | Joseph Azzopardi | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
11 | Margeritani | Raymond Sciberras | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |
12 | Innu Banda S. Margerita | Joseph Debrincat | Soċjeta Mużikali Santa Margerita V.M. | Pro Studios | John Cauchi | 2013 |