Difference between revisions of "Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 17-il Sena ta' Ħidma Vol. 5 (2002) - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta' Lourdes, San Ġwann (2002)"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Included Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 17-il Sena ta' Ħidma Vol. 5 (2002) - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta' Lourdes, San Ġwann (2002)) |
(Arranged Page: Festive Marches - Marċi Brijuzi - 17-il Sena ta' Ħidma Vol. 5 (2002) - Mill-Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta' Lourdes, San Ġwann (2002)) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | | '''No'''||'''Marches'''||'''Composer'''||'''Productions'''||'''Recording Studios'''||'''Recording Engineer'''||'''Year''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||Innu tal-Banda San Ġwann||[[Archibald Mizzi]]||[[Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann]]||[[Boffa Studios]]||[[Joseph Boffa Jnr.]]||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 02||Ċiċinta||[[Joseph Vella]]||Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr. ||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 03||Cher||[[Cherylie Grech]]||Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr. ||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 04||Alfvic||[[Aaron Borg]]||Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 05||Kumitat Nisa 2001||[[Ivan John Borg]]||Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr. ||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 06||Mark tal-Carina||[[Andrew Calleja]]||Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr. ||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 07||Polly u Kurt Farrugia||[[Michael Bugelli]]||Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr.||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 08||La Ciliegia||[[Twanny Borg]]||Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr. ||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 09||Victory Et Como||[[Charles Mizzi]]||Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr. ||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 10||Isfar u Blu||[[Francis Zammit]]||Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr. ||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 11||Giordani||[[Raymond Fenech]]||Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr. ||2002 | |||
|- | |||
| 12||Agrigento||[[Andrew Coleiro]]||Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann||Boffa Studios||Joseph Boffa Jnr. ||2002 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Festive Marches]] | |||
[[Category:CDs released by band clubs in Malta]] | |||
[[Category:Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann]] |
Latest revision as of 09:06, 23 March 2021
No | Marches | Composer | Productions | Recording Studios | Recording Engineer | Year |
01 | Innu tal-Banda San Ġwann | Archibald Mizzi | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
02 | Ċiċinta | Joseph Vella | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
03 | Cher | Cherylie Grech | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
04 | Alfvic | Aaron Borg | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
05 | Kumitat Nisa 2001 | Ivan John Borg | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
06 | Mark tal-Carina | Andrew Calleja | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
07 | Polly u Kurt Farrugia | Michael Bugelli | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
08 | La Ciliegia | Twanny Borg | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
09 | Victory Et Como | Charles Mizzi | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
10 | Isfar u Blu | Francis Zammit | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
11 | Giordani | Raymond Fenech | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |
12 | Agrigento | Andrew Coleiro | Għaqda Mużikali Madonna ta’ Lourdes San Gwann | Boffa Studios | Joseph Boffa Jnr. | 2002 |