Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|Video | |Video | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XPOAfFLWZZQ Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XPOAfFLWZZQ Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|15 | |||
|[[Kurt Calleja]] , [[Peter Paul Cajjeja]] | |||
|Li Kieku Nista | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O_2ndIZzYzw Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 |
Revision as of 08:52, 16 February 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -