Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+Namaste) |
(+Level) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Digital | |Digital | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pCEKNndH-pI Audio only video on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pCEKNndH-pI Audio only video on YouTube] | ||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|25 | |||
|[[Kill The Action]] | |||
|Level | |||
|Video | |||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2U4j57rAI5g Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |01 |
Revision as of 17:48, 29 January 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -