Difference between revisions of "Music Releases from Malta in 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (removed Category:2022 in Malta; added Category:2023 in Malta using HotCat) |
(Arranged Page: Music Releases from Malta in 2023) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SZLUKMunBvE Watch it on YouTube] | |[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SZLUKMunBvE Watch it on YouTube] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |||
|06 | |||
|[[Enya Magri]] | |||
|Sikktu L-Għanja F'Qalbi | |||
|Video | |||
|[ Watch it on YouTube] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:52, 7 January 2023
This is a (working) list of music releases from Malta in 2023.
Month | Day | Artist Name | Release Title | Type | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | 01 | Aidan Cassar,Ira Losco | R.I.P. (Rest in Peace) | Video | Watch it on YouTube |
01 | 06 | Enya Magri | Sikktu L-Għanja F'Qalbi | Video | [ Watch it on YouTube] |
Working lists of music releases in Malta * 2010s: 2014 - 2015 - 2016 - 2017 - 2018 - 2019 * 2020s: 2020 - 2021 - 2022 - 2023 -